Liste des participants – EDITION 2022

 NomPrénomAnnée de naissanceNom d'équipeLocalitéCatégorie -
1KNEZEVICAndrija1966Yverdon-les-Bains21K individuelF4
2FRESCHARDVianney Paul Marie1953Divonne-les-Bains (France)21K individuelH10
3MARRAManila1979Cossonay21K individuelF3
4DEPREZDelphine1976Randogne21K individuelF3
5LORESThibaut2001Lyon (France)21K individuelH6
6BLANCHEMAINMarie1997Auvernier21K individuelF1
7GALLAGHEROrlaith1988London (UK)21K individuelF2
8PITTETChristelle1970Sainte-Croix21K individuelF4
9SANTAMARIACamille1992WasimoloCuarnyEtape 8.5KF20
10BINDYLudovic1979Epalinges21K individuelH8
11FRACHEBOUDIsabelle1995Veyras21K individuelF1
12HURNIJean-Marc1962Yverdon-les-BainsWalking/Nordic 8.5KH17
13THEURILLATChristian1971IntensityWorkout.chSt-Aubin-Sauges21K individuelH9
14SANTAMARIA GILRamon1963Yverdon-les-BainsWalking/Nordic 8.5KH17
15AVONDETAnne-Laure1968Footing-Club LausanneRomanel21K RelaisM16
16FRAJTAGPavel1976Footing-Club LausanneRomanel21K RelaisM16
17CHAPUISNathan1990YvonandEtape 8.5KH23
18BIZENicolas1975US YverdonYverdon-les-Bains21K individuelH8
19KERVARECAnthony1985La Côte RunnersMorges21K individuelH7
20DEVAUDPatrick1979Thalwil21K individuelH8
21MUZALYEVAndriy1989DNHLausanne21K individuelH7
22GENOUDKarine1974Lausanne21K individuelF3
23SEYDOUXPierre-Antoine1979Bulle21K individuelH8
24FAVREClelia1984Sugiez21K individuelF2
25PETROVADilyana1985Neuchâtel21K individuelF2
26TIXIERMarie1982Gimel21K individuelF3
27PERROULAZJoël1978Zürich21K individuelH8
28BERNARDAlexandre1982BegninsEtape 8.5KH23
29KHARMACéline1989Kilchberg21K individuelF2
30BARLANDAdeline1979Lyon (France)21K individuelF3
31CARRUGEArmand1977Lyon (France)21K individuelH8
32BARLANDSébastien1976Longvic (France)21K individuelH8
33PONCETGilles1964Caluire (France)21K individuelH9
34GIANINACaroline1995Echichens21K individuelF1
35DEPPENFabienne1978Grandson21K individuelF3
36CHEVALLIERManon1979MALFYverdon-les-BainsWalking/Nordic 8.5KF17
37CHEVALLIERAlice2009MALFYverdon-les-BainsWalking/Nordic 8.5KF17
38GEHRERMarie1979MALFYverdon-les-BainsWalking/Nordic 8.5KF17
39SCHIAVIErminio1966Elsa Mifroma Migros Yverdon-les-BainsWalking/Nordic 8.5KH17
40DESBIEZBenjamin1982Pays de Gex TriathlonSegny (France)21K individuelH8
41BONIFACELaetitia1994Lyon (France)21K individuelF1
42ALLEYNRudy1965Honda - RC 3 LacsPraz21K individuelH9
43HABIBIShana2015LullyCourse enfantF24
44HÜNICamille2015LullyCourse enfantF24
45HIRSCHIMagali1975USYOnnens21K RelaisF12
46JOTTERANDMyriam1970USYChampagne21K RelaisF12
47MENTHALoïc1982St-Imier21K individuelH8
48BJÖRKLÖV GUSTAVSSONDaniel1991Lausanne21K individuelH7
49SILVAJosé1964Yverdon-les-Bains21K individuelH9
50LOMETTIMélanie1979USYBelmont-sur-Yverdon21K individuelF3
51NUSSBAUMAndré1955Yverdon-les-Bains21K individuelH10
52GERBERRachel1983Sonceboz21K individuelF2
53BERGERAdrian 1997TV SelzachBettlachEtape 8.5KH23
54FELLMarie2011Fondation Entre-Lacs - Classe RougeYverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
55PERRINZachary2012Fondation Entre-Lacs - Classe RougeYverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH28
56VIRGOLINMarc2014Fondation Entre-Lacs - Classe RougeYverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH27
57SAIDIFadi2014Fondation Entre-Lacs - Classe RougeYverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH27
58HOGARTHHaley2011Fondation Entre-Lacs - Classe RougeYverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
59BOLENSSarah1981Yverdon-les-BainsEtape 8.5KF20
60MOSCATELLOMarie1980La Tour-de-PeilzEtape 8.5KF20
61BANGERTERPhilippe1975VuarrensEtape 8.5KH23
62FENARTMaud1988Féchy21K individuelF2
63THOMSENJens2004Reinach21K RelaisH13
64THOMSENHans1964Reinach21K RelaisH13
65CLERCAxel2012Goumoens-la-VilleCourse enfantH28
66CHAUVEAUJanick1969Grandson21K RelaisM16
67RUPPDominique1973Grandson21K RelaisM16
68PARTYRaphaël1978Grandson21K individuelH8
69NATERGéraldine1983IntensityWorkout.chCortaillod21K individuelF2
70BOUZONSlavka1977Team BouzonLovensEtape 8.5KF20
71BUSCHINIDorian1982IntensityWorkout.chCorcelles21K individuelH8
72WELDINCédric1972Acep valreasSaint-Priest-Bramefant (France)21K individuelH9
73PANCHAUDAlain1960CugyEtape 8.5KH23
74CANTILLOCarmelo1951LucensEtape 8.5KH23
75MOROCUTTIPaula1974TRYverdonOrbe21K RelaisF12
76HOLLANDMarie1984TRYverdonOrbe21K RelaisF12
77BUENO TRUJILLOMaria Belen1989Milano (Italie)Etape 8.5KF20
78FLEURYGabriel2013Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH27
79FLEURYLuca2010Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH31
80FLEURYThéo2008Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH32
81HADORNNicole1962Chézard21K individuelF5
82GRABERPhilippe1975Villars-Burquin21K individuelH8
83PERLERAlexandre1984Romont21K individuelH7
84MOMBLEDJustine1993Argonay (France)21K individuelF1
85PECCLETVincent1991Argonay (France)21K individuelH7
86CRAVEROCharlotte1954Honda-RC3LacsMarin-Epagnier21K RelaisM16
87MELLAChristian1959Honda-RC3LacsMarin-Epagnier21K RelaisM16
88ALBUQUERQUEBruno1982USYBelmont-sur-Yverdon21K individuelH8
89ITTENAlexis2014FSG Les Geneveys-sur-CoffraneLes Geneveys-sur-CoffraneCourse enfantH27
90GURTNERSelina2005AC MurtenMurtenEtape 8.5KF18
91DESFEUXPatrick1958Tout Morteau CourtMorteau21K individuelH10
92TALARICOUmberto1999BaselEtape 8.5KH23
93FRANCHIPatrick1970Apples21K RelaisH14
94FRANCHIMaxime1966Apples21K RelaisH14
95GABRIELEAlexandra1972Get FitVandoeuvres21K individuelF4
96PUGLIESEDaniel1964USYPomy21K RelaisM16
97PUGLIESERoxane1998USYPomy21K RelaisM16
98GILBERTGabriel2015Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH24
99GILBERTCharles2016Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH24
100GILBERTMartin2019Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH24
101ROSSIERMélissa1992CA MarlyFribourg21K individuelF2
102BLANCHARDAdrien1994Fribourg21K individuelH6
103MARTINEZ MARTINEZMartin1972Bienne21K individuelH9
104AFONSOVictor1959Bienne21K individuelH10
105VALLETAlix2010Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeEpalingesCourse enfantF29
106VALLETMarine2011Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeEpalingesCourse enfantF26
107VALLETVéronique1974Epalinges21K individuelF3
108KONELena2012CABV MartignyMartignyCourse enfantF26
109KONEAyssa2014CABV MartignyMartignyCourse enfantF25
110JACCARDNicolas1987GrandsonEtape 8.5KH23
111RODGERLindsey1985Etoy21K individuelF2
112GOMESMario1975Yverdon-les-Bains21K individuelH8
113STUCKERCédric1973Team StuckerPomy21K RelaisM15
114STUCKERAudrey2003Team StuckerPomy21K RelaisM15
115BOUQUETSarah1987Bussigny21K individuelF2
116SEGENAgnieszka1982Yverdon-les-Bains21K individuelF3
117GILLESGaëlle1977Grandson21K individuelF3
118DE GRAVEKoen1972Le Mont-sur-Lausanne21K individuelH9
119COSTA LOPESHelder1984ETMLYverdon-les-BainsEtape 8.5KH23
120BINJohnny1979Montreux21K individuelH8
121DECRAUSAZAimie2010TRYverdonChampventCourse enfantF29
122DOLEYRESYann1975Fiez21K individuelH8
123DOLEYRESIsaline2009FiezCourse enfantF29
124TROYONNicolas1980Echallens21K individuelH8
125MONTEIRO DA COSTAArcelinda1990Yverdon-les-Bains21K individuelF2
126BERTHETEtienne1983Footing-Club LausanneLausanne21K individuelH7
127GEHRIGERLaure1981Footing-Club LausanneDaillens21K individuelF3
128WELMELINGERPascal1956Yverdon-les-Bains21K individuelH10
129WIDMEREmma2009MathodCourse enfantF29
130WIDMERAxel2012MathodCourse enfantH28
131JORDANAlice2009Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeCugyCourse enfantF29
132CASSEGRAINPhilippe1955Crans-près-CélignyWalking/Nordic 8.5KH17
133GEROSACendrine1981RushteamEcublens21K individuelF3
134BINETTILaurent1964Mat-MatDuillier21K RelaisM16
135AMEZ-DROZAurélie1983Mat-MatDuillier21K RelaisM16
136HOFERRomano1970Montagny-près-YverdonWalking/Nordic 8.5KH17
137FELLDavid2013Vugelles-La MotheCourse enfantH27
138LUGRINMadeleine1971Montagny-près-YverdonWalking/Nordic 8.5KF17
139KERNSara1999BirsfeldenEtape 8.5KF20
140BELLONIFederico1984AstrorunnersYverdon-les-Bains21K individuelH7
141VALLOTTONClaire-Marie1975St-Légier21K individuelF3
142GIRARDINYves1975Les Bois21K individuelH8
143LOURENCOGraciano1971Colas Team CupMeyrin21K individuelH9
144WERNERNoah1999Lörrach (Allemagne)Etape 8.5KH23
145GUEDES ROCHARafael2013Pestalozzi - 4P/FO2Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH27
146GRANDJEANSoraya2013Pestalozzi - 4P/FO2Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF25
147HAUSHEERIlona2013Pestalozzi - 4P/FO2Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF25
148ROCHA PEREIRALara2014Pestalozzi - 4P/FO2Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF25
149CHIRINOAlisson2013Pestalozzi - 4P/FO2Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF25
150PANAHIZahra2014Pestalozzi - 4P/FO2Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF25
151MENDES BERCOLICamila2014Pestalozzi - 4P/FO2Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF25
152MELFILeo2014Pestalozzi - 4P/FO2Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH27
153BIRCHLERJuliette2012Pestalozzi - 4P/FO2Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
154UNOGU ACHODOChukwukere2013Pestalozzi - 4P/FO2Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH27
155GRABERMyriam1976Villars-Burquin21K individuelF3
156GAUDIELLOAnthony2015Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH24
157DELLA VECCHIALinda1978OrbeEtape 8.5KF20
158TUPKERVivian2004Founex21K individuelF1
159GAUDIELLODésirée2013Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF25
160SEGHROUCHNIHafid1958SMRUNYverdon-les-Bains21K individuelH10
161
BAH
Tidjane
2012Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH28
162DA CRUZ
Mélissa
2011Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
163GENOUDBérénice
2012Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
164ISMAIL
Mohamad
2012Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH28
165KADRIC
Adyan
2012Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH28
166KAYKHAYEVA
Firdaus
2011Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
167OSMANSofia
2011Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
168PLACI
Chiara
2012Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
169QUEIROS COUTINHOMatilde
2011Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
170ROBERT
Loïs
2012Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH28
171ROUILLER
Jade
2011Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
172SALAD
Najma
2012Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
173VALLON
Maëlle
2011Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
174VAUCHER
Téo
2012Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH28
175VALLONInès
2013Pestalozzi - 6P/F02Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF25
176JEANNERETAlban 1981Halter SA - 1Le Mont-sur-Lausanne21K RelaisM15
177PINGAULTMarie1986Halter SA - 1 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne21K RelaisM15
178JEANNERETChristel1982Halter SA - 2 Mont-sur-Rolle21K RelaisM15
179SCHLIERFlorian1983Halter SA - 2Mont-sur-Rolle21K RelaisM15
180SCHLIERCaroline1985Halter SA - 3Vufflens-la-Ville21K RelaisM15
181PINGAULTYannick1985Halter SA - 3Vufflens-la-Ville21K RelaisM15
182JEANNERETLynn2012Mont-sur-RolleCourse enfantF26
183SCHLIERElia2014Vufflens-la-VilleCourse enfantF25
184JEANNERETSoann2015Mont-sur-RolleCourse enfantH24
185SCHLIEREvan2016Vufflens-la-VilleCourse enfantH24
186PINGAULTLéa2016Le Mont-sur-LausanneCourse enfantF24
187HADZICVedad2012Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH28
188MARGUETSarah1987Gilley (France)21K individuelF2
189DAREAnthony1984Gilley (France)21K individuelH7
190REGARDAlexandre1984Tévenon
21K individuelH7
191BORNETOrnina1989Vevey21K individuelF2
192SIMONClaude1962Echallens21K individuelH10
193PONCETMaxime2005Vesancy (France)21K individuelH6
194TUPKERRob1967Founex21K individuelH9
195TUPKERQuinten1999Founex21K individuelH6
196FOSSEJean-Charles1993NyonEtape 8.5KH23
197ARDITONelly1994NyonEtape 8.5KF20
198ROLLINSONPhil1962Perroy21K individuelH10
199SNORIGUZZICarole1977Yverdon-les-Bains21K RelaisM16
200SNORIGUZZIMathieu1976Yverdon-les-Bains21K RelaisM16
201TAUXEGisèle1965Romanel-sur-Lausanne21K individuelF4
202WINIAREKJocelyne1963Tabanac (France)21K individuelF4
203TAUXEAldo1957Romanel-sur-Lausanne21K individuelH10
204MONNARDCéline1990US YverdonYvonand21K RelaisM15
205GARCIADaniel1976US YverdonYvonand21K RelaisM15
206AUBERSONKenza20153P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantF24
207BOVAYSam20153P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantH24
208BRAHIMIKiara20143P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantF25
209COELHO CERQUEIRAMatteo20153P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantH24
210DE RIAZZola20153P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantF24
211EMERYEmma20153P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantF24
212GIGONNoémie20143P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantF25
213HOFMANN Blandine20153P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantF24
214JAQUENOUDElsa20153P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantF24
215KANAGALINGAMAshvita20153P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantF24
216MARTINEKZélie20153P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantF24
217MARTINOVICTeo20153P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantH24
218PERRIERMelyn20143P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantF25
219ROTASamuele20153P GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantH24
220FROIDEVAUXCamille2008TRYverdonConciseCourse enfantF30
221FROIDEVAUXMaxime2010TRYverdonConciseCourse enfantH31
222WUTHRICHElsa2013TreycovagnesCourse enfantF25
223BIBANCharlie2013GrandsonCourse enfantF25
224GILLESSiméon2015GrandsonCourse enfantH24
225GILLESSoliana2014Gym GrandsonGrandsonCourse enfantF25
226BURDETLoïc1998Pomy21K individuelH6
227BASSENESylvestre1984Lausanne21K RelaisH14
228PAGANUZZIXavier1974Lausanne21K RelaisH14
229REISVictor1964Centre Athlétique BroyardPayerne21K individuelH9
230BOISTARDEtienne1973Neuvecelle (France)21K RelaisH14
231DE BOSSETAdrien1991Neuvecelle (France)21K RelaisH14
232OSMANMahmoud1984Kiki Pneus TeamYverdon-les-Bains21K individuelH7
233MAGNINFlorian2013ChampventCourse enfantH27
234HAUSHEERNicolas1978Yverdon-les-BainsEtape 8.5KH23
235HAUSHEERRomain2008Yverdon-les-BainsEtape 8.5KH21
236BEUTLERZackary2012CEP CortaillodBevaixCourse enfantH28
237AFFOLTERFriedrich1956Bern21K individuelH10
238SIEVERTTobias1992Lazyboys Track ClubSalavaux21K individuelH7
239DUBEYThierry1964US YverdonYverdon-les-Bains21K RelaisH14
240CERANTOLAJean-Marc1963US YverdonYverdon-les-Bains21K RelaisH14
241CHATTONYannis2011ChampventCourse enfantH28
242LUGINBUHLColine2012Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF26
243LUGINBUHLIlan2009Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH31
244REVERCHONArnaud2008Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH32
245BINZONIDominique1973LausanneWalking/Nordic 8.5KF17
246SPERANZADaniele1967CitycableLausanneEtape 8.5KH23
247RIGOLETYoan2010Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH31
248HUGUENINMaïck1988Reconvilier21K individuelH7
249CURIELReyes1982TRYverdonVillars-le-TerroirEtape 8.5KH23
250LARIONOVAAnastasiia1984Meyrin21K individuelF2
251NIEDERHAUSERJean-Luc1984Perrefitte21K individuelH7
252SHOROKHOVAMichele2016MeyrinCourse enfantF24
253OSTEROlivier1978Le Mont-sur-Lausanne21K individuelH8
254SEMMENSDuncan1973Pully21K individuelH8
255WESTMANErik1976Lutry21K individuelH8
256MOBBSCaroline1975Cheseaux-NoréazEtape 8.5KF20
257BOFETTIYan1970Cheseaux-NoréazEtape 8.5KH23
258RUFENEROdile1987US YverdonCuarny21K RelaisF12
259DUBEYBéatrice1966US YverdonCuarny21K RelaisF12
260OVERNEYOrane1994La Côte-aux-Fées21K individuelF1
261WYLERNadia1975NyonWalking/Nordic 8.5KF17
262PITTETMartha1954LullyWalking/Nordic 8.5KF17
263ROMEMichel1967Bonvillars21K individuelH9
264LEICHTSébastien1977Orbe21K individuelH8
265CHAALLuiza2012GrandsonCourse enfantF26
266SALADNaima2009Pestalozzi - 8P/CH1Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF29
267TURKOVICEdin2010Pestalozzi - 8P/CH1Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH31
268CAPPELA DA SILVANilton2009Pestalozzi - 8P/CH1Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH31
269CHARDONNENSThalia2009Pestalozzi - 8P/CH1Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF29
270VALLONTamara2009Pestalozzi - 8P/CH1Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF29
271BURDYMathilde2010Pestalozzi - 8P/CH1Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF29
272SILVARES DA CUHNAMariana2009Pestalozzi - 8P/CH1Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF29
273PEREIRA DOS SANTOSInês2010Pestalozzi - 8P/CH1Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF29
274INGILAChadrak2009Pestalozzi - 8P/CH1Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH31
275CONDEJeremy2010Pestalozzi - 8P/CH1Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH31
276COELHOAdam2009Pestalozzi - 8P/CH1Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH31
277STUTZCécile2013ChampventCourse enfantF25
278STUTZEloïse2015ChampventCourse enfantF24
279MONNAIRONMaloé2015CugyCourse enfantH24
280MONNAIRONAnnoa2018CugyCourse enfantF24
281TURCAUDPhilippe1981Yverdon-les-BainsEtape 8.5KH23
282CHAFFURINTiphaine1993Longevilles-Mont-d'Or (France)21K individuelF1
283SARBACHMandy Summer2013ZermattCourse enfantF25
284SARBACHAmy Rose2015ZermattCourse enfantF24
285BORGOGNONLaurent1986TRYverdonYverdon-les-Bains21K individuelH7
286BORGOGNONOranne2016Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF24
287HEINIGERStéphane1979US YverdonCuarny21K RelaisH14
288PISANOFilippo1982US YverdonCuarny21K RelaisH14
289EMMENEGGERSeverin1989FHNW PHBirsfeldenEtape 8.5KH23
290PERRINTalya2014Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantF25
291FAVRESandra1975Etagnières21K RelaisM16
292FAVREJulien1974Etagnières21K RelaisM16
293ROSSETAnnelaure1976Team RossetVuarrens21K individuelF3
294MONODDaniel1984L'AubersonEtape 8.5KH23
295ASMUSManuela1973LausenEtape 8.5KF20
296JAQUEMETTiloé2013Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH27
297JAQUEMETCélio2015Yverdon-les-BainsCourse enfantH24
298DECRAUSAZClémence2013ChampventCourse enfantF25
299DECRAUSAZElise2016ChampventCourse enfantF24
300CALLEAFulvio1980Yverdon-les-Bains21K individuelH8
301PILLONELXavier1988Moudon21K individuelH7
302ZESIGERUrsina1977Wilderswil21K individuelF3
303MAJCHERKasia1993Genève21K individuelF1
304RAFFODaniel1978TRYverdonBavois21K individuelH8
305SARBACHStefan1979ZermattEtape 8.5KH23
306GUGLYALeonila1982Veyrier21K individuelF3
307SCHMIDChristian1954ESV LangenthalBirsfelden21K individuelH10
308PITTELOUDYann José1981Grimisuat21K individuelH8
309PESTANAJoão1974Seca AdegasYverdon-les-BainsEtape 8.5KH23